Hotel or Restaurant at N66

NameContact
Quality Inn16074332250
Christopher's Restaurant &Country Lodge
Sal's Pizzaria & Restaurant16074326766
Pizza Land6074323850
Choice (Clarion Suites) Hotels8774246423
Town House6074321313
Hampton Inn of Oneonta6074339000
Marriott Hotel & Suites6074322200
Redwood Inn & Suites6073537152
Super 8 Motel6074329505
Budget Inn6074325301
Brooks house of bar-b-q's6074321782
Please log in or register to add new Hotel or Restaurant.

Maintenance or Aircraft Services at N66

NameContact
Bentley Aviation16074311076
Please log in or register to add new Maintenance or Aircraft Services.

Aircraft Rental or Flight School at N66

NameContact
Please log in or register to add new Aircraft Rental or Flight School.

Other Airport Business at N66

NameContact
Rent-A-Wreck6074331151
Hertz6074338755
Enterprise Rent-A-Car6074331000
Please log in or register to add new Other Airport Business.

15 Aircraft Based At Airport

Single
Engine
Multi
Engine
Jet Helicopter Glider/
Ultralight
Military
13 1 0 1 0 0

More FBO and Airport Information

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!
This website uses cookies. By using and further navigating this website, you accept this.
Dismiss
Did you know that FlightAware flight tracking is supported by advertising?
You can help us keep FlightAware free by allowing ads from FlightAware.com. We work hard to keep our advertising relevant and unobtrusive to create a great experience. It's quick and easy to whitelist ads on FlightAware or please consider our premium accounts.
Dismiss