Thumbnail
N90GS
G&S HOLDINGS LLC · RICHLAND MS (registration)
Golden Triangle Rgnl ( – info)
Columbus/W Point/Starkville, MS
Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ( – info)
Jackson, MS
07:39PM CDT
08:06PM CDT
Scheduled: 06:45PM CDT
Scheduled: 07:12PM CDT
Duration: 27 minutes
Tuesday 21 April 2015
Status Landed 4 days ago. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Learjet 45 (twin-jet) (LJ45/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 250 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 6,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 117 sm    Planned: 117 sm    Flown: 124 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N90GS dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
21 Apr 2015 LJ45/LGolden Triangle Rgnl ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 07:39PM CDT 08:06PM CDT 0:27
21 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Golden Triangle Rgnl () 03:12PM CDT 03:39PM CDT 0:27
20 Apr 2015 LJ45/LTupelo Rgnl ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 07:11PM CDT 07:46PM CDT 0:35
20 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Tupelo Rgnl () 03:36PM CDT 04:06PM CDT 0:30
20 Apr 2015 LJ45/LRochester Intl ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 01:22PM CDT 03:10PM CDT 1:48
19 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Rochester Intl () 03:15PM CDT 04:59PM CDT 1:44
17 Apr 2015 LJ45/LFulton County ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 12:42PM EDT 12:48PM CDT 1:06
16 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Fulton County () 09:06AM CDT 10:59AM EDT 0:53
16 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Dekalb-Peachtree () 09:06AM CDT Diverted
15 Apr 2015 LJ45/LMc Kellar-Sipes Rgnl ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 07:17PM CDT 08:07PM CDT 0:50
15 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Mc Kellar-Sipes Rgnl () 03:44PM CDT 04:21PM CDT 0:37
14 Apr 2015 LJ45/LMemphis Intl ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 01:28PM CDT 02:06PM CDT 0:37
14 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Memphis Intl () 10:06AM CDT 10:47AM CDT 0:41
13 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJonesboro Muni ()Jackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl () 06:58PM CDT 07:55PM CDT 0:57
13 Apr 2015 LJ45/LJackson-Medgar Wiley Evers Intl ()Jonesboro Muni () 03:06PM CDT 03:47PM CDT 0:41
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!