Air Moldova 1
MLD1 · "Air Moldova" (all flights)
Dunedin Int'l ()
Christchurch Int'l ()
10:30AM NZST
10:40AM NZST
Scheduled: 10:00AM NZST
Scheduled: 10:10AM NZST
Duration: 0 hours 10 minutes
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 20 minutes)
Aircraft Piper Navajo (twin-piston) (PA31 – photos)
Speed Filed: 180 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 7,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 204 sm    Planned: 204 sm
Route NOSID03 SW BIDEL LADIS LADIS3C
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for MLD1 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
07-May-2015 PA31Dunedin Int'l ()Christchurch Int'l () 10:30AM NZST 10:40AM NZST Scheduled
01-May-2015 PA31Invercargill ()Dunedin Int'l () 05:03PM NZST 05:30PM NZST 0:27
01-May-2015 PA31Dunedin Int'l ()Invercargill () 07:58AM NZST 08:36AM NZST 0:38
30-Apr-2015 PA31Invercargill ()Dunedin Int'l () 08:42AM NZST 09:10AM NZST 0:28
29-Apr-2015 PA31Dunedin Int'l ()Invercargill () 08:14AM NZST 09:00AM NZST 0:46
28-Apr-2015 PA31Invercargill ()Dunedin Int'l () 05:07PM NZST 05:35PM NZST 0:28
28-Apr-2015 PA31Dunedin Int'l ()Invercargill () 08:07AM NZST 08:43AM NZST 0:36
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!