Cape Air 11
KAP11 · "Cair" (all flights) capeair.com
Lambert-St Louis Intl ()
Waynesville Rgnl ()
12:09PM CDT
12:48PM CDT
Scheduled: 12:00PM CDT
7-day average: 12:11PM CDT
Scheduled: 12:39PM CDT
7-day average: 12:50PM CDT
Duration: 39 minutes
Thursday, March 26, 2015
Status Landed over 12 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Unknown
Speed Filed: 155 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 119 sm    Planned: 118 sm    Flown: 119 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for KAP11 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-Mar-2015 UnknownLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:09PM CDT 12:48PM CDT 0:39
26-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 10:52AM CDT 11:37AM CDT 0:45
26-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 09:38AM CDT 10:21AM CDT 0:43
26-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 07:33AM CDT 08:19AM CDT 0:46
25-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:33PM CDT 01:12PM CDT 0:39
25-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 11:30AM CDT 12:08PM CDT 0:38
25-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 10:30AM CDT 11:10AM CDT 0:40
25-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 07:43AM CDT 08:27AM CDT 0:44
24-Mar-2015 C402Lambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:10PM CDT 12:55PM CDT 0:45
24-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 10:58AM CDT 11:38AM CDT 0:40
24-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 09:43AM CDT 10:29AM CDT 0:46
24-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 07:38AM CDT 08:16AM CDT 0:38
23-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:05PM CDT 12:48PM CDT 0:43
23-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 10:56AM CDT 11:29AM CDT 0:33
23-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 09:38AM CDT 10:31AM CDT 0:53
23-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 07:47AM CDT 08:13AM CDT 0:26
19-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:21PM CDT 01:05PM CDT 0:44
19-Mar-2015 C402Waynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 11:12AM CDT 11:33AM CDT 0:21
19-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 09:35AM CDT 10:19AM CDT 0:44
19-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 07:39AM CDT 08:23AM CDT 0:44
18-Mar-2015 C402Lambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:13PM CDT 12:54PM CDT 0:41
18-Mar-2015 C402Waynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 11:13AM CDT 11:51AM CDT 0:38
18-Mar-2015 C402/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 10:06AM CDT 10:46AM CDT 0:40
18-Mar-2015 C402/GWaynesville Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 08:43AM CDT 09:22AM CDT 0:39
16-Mar-2015 C402Lambert-St Louis Intl ()Waynesville Rgnl () 12:17PM CDT 01:04PM CDT 0:47
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!