• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
07:29PM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerCastle Aviation #725

CSJ725
Castle Aviation "Castle" (all flights) · Ravenna, OH
Indianapolis Rgnl ( – info)
Indianapolis, IN
Cleveland-Hopkins Intl ( – info)
Cleveland, OH
07:35PM EDT
08:43PM EDT
Scheduled: 07:30PM EDT
Scheduled: 08:38PM EDT
Duration: 1 hours 8 minutes
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
Status Scheduled (in 5 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Caravan (single-turboprop) (C208 – photos)
Speed Filed: 174 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 9,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 238 sm    Planned: 238 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for CSJ725 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departed Arrival Duration
16-Apr-2014 C208Indianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:35PM EDT 08:43PM EDT Scheduled
16-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:33PM EDT 06:54PM EDT 1:21
15-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:31PM EDT 12:27AM EDT (+1) 0:56
15-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 09:59PM EDT 10:51PM EDT 0:52
15-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:51PM EDT 09:05PM EDT 1:14
15-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:52PM EDT 07:14PM EDT 1:22
14-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:06PM EDT 12:17AM EDT (+1) 1:11
14-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 09:46PM EDT 10:30PM EDT 0:44
14-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:33PM EDT 08:55PM EDT 1:22
14-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:24PM EDT 07:00PM EDT 1:36
11-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:05PM EDT 12:09AM EDT (+1) 1:04
11-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 09:43PM EDT 10:31PM EDT 0:48
11-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:48PM EDT 08:53PM EDT 1:05
11-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 06:08PM EDT 07:28PM EDT 1:20
11-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 01:28AM EDT 02:29AM EDT 1:01
10-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 10:15PM EDT 11:04PM EDT 0:49
10-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 08:28PM EDT 09:31PM EDT 1:03
10-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:51PM EDT 07:31PM EDT 1:40
09-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:48PM EDT 12:48AM EDT (+1) 1:00
09-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 10:12PM EDT 11:04PM EDT 0:52
09-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:33PM EDT 08:47PM EDT 1:14
09-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:39PM EDT 07:01PM EDT 1:21
08-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:29PM EDT 12:28AM EDT (+1) 0:59
08-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 10:02PM EDT 10:54PM EDT 0:52
08-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:50PM EDT 09:05PM EDT 1:15
08-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:50PM EDT 07:13PM EDT 1:23
07-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:26PM EDT 12:41AM EDT (+1) 1:15
07-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 08:09PM EDT 10:07PM EDT 1:58
07-Apr-2014 C208/GRickenbacker Intl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 06:08PM EDT 07:10PM EDT 1:02
04-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:12PM EDT 12:32AM EDT (+1) 1:20
04-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 09:56PM EDT 10:41PM EDT 0:45
04-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 08:17PM EDT 09:26PM EDT 1:08
04-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:22PM EDT 07:15PM EDT 1:53
04-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 01:30AM EDT 02:34AM EDT 1:04
03-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 10:18PM EDT 11:06PM EDT 0:48
03-Apr-2014 C208/GIndianapolis Rgnl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 07:36PM EDT 08:45PM EDT 1:09
03-Apr-2014 C208/GAkron-Canton Rgnl ()Indianapolis Rgnl () 05:29PM EDT 07:08PM EDT 1:39
02-Apr-2014 C208/GHamilton/John C. Munro Int'l ()Akron-Canton Rgnl () 11:42PM EDT 12:35AM EDT (+1) 0:53
02-Apr-2014 C208/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Hamilton/John C. Munro Int'l () 10:09PM EDT 10:58PM EDT 0:49
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join