CPT8822
Corporate Air "Air Spur" (all flights) · Billings, MT
Casper/Natrona County Intl ( – info)
Casper, WY
Western Neb Rgnl ( – info)
Scottsbluff, NE
06:45AM MDT
07:46AM MDT
Scheduled: 06:40AM MDT
Scheduled: 07:41AM MDT
Duration: 1 hours 1 minutes
Wednesday, September 2, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 6 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Caravan (single-turboprop) (C208 – photos)
Speed Filed: 155 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 9,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 163 sm    Planned: 178 sm
Route DDY V547 IIP V247 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for CPT8822 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Sep-2015 C208Casper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:45AM MDT 07:46AM MDT Scheduled
01-Sep-2015 C208/GWestern Neb Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 08:09AM MDT 09:14AM MDT 1:05
01-Sep-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:46AM MDT 07:38AM MDT 0:52
28-Aug-2015 C208/GWestern Neb Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 08:02AM MDT 09:03AM MDT 1:01
28-Aug-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:44AM MDT 07:39AM MDT 0:55
27-Aug-2015 C208/GWestern Neb Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 08:31AM MDT 09:28AM MDT 0:57
27-Aug-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:52AM MDT 07:53AM MDT 1:01
26-Aug-2015 C208/GWestern Neb Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 08:00AM MDT 09:04AM MDT 1:04
26-Aug-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:40AM MDT 07:38AM MDT 0:58
25-Aug-2015 C208/GWestern Neb Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 08:10AM MDT 09:08AM MDT 0:58
25-Aug-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:46AM MDT 07:43AM MDT 0:57
21-Aug-2015 C208/GWestern Neb Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 08:09AM MDT 09:10AM MDT 1:01
21-Aug-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:50AM MDT 07:44AM MDT 0:54
19-Aug-2015 C208/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Western Neb Rgnl () 06:56AM MDT 07:49AM MDT 0:53
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!