Thumbnail
ExpressJet 4615 (Track inbound flight)
ASQ4615 · "Acey" (all flights) expressjet.com
Newark Liberty Intl ()
Gate A27A
Richmond Intl ()
Gate B4
Scheduled: 09:00AM EDT
Scheduled: 10:11AM EDT
Duration: 1 hours 11 minutes
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 3 hours 8 minutes) (Track inbound flight)
Aircraft Embraer ERJ-135 (twin-jet) (E135 – photos)
Speed Filed: 312 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 278 sm    Planned: 320 sm
FareAverage: $172.33 (airline insight)
Route ELVAE COL WHITE J209 SBY V1 JAMIE (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for ASQ4615 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
29-Mar-2015 E135Newark Liberty Intl ()Richmond Intl () 09:10AM EDT 10:21AM EDT Scheduled
28-Mar-2015 E135Newark Liberty Intl ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 01:19PM EDT 02:22PM EDT 1:03
28-Mar-2015 E135Nashville Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 09:27AM CDT 12:05PM EDT 1:38
25-Mar-2015 E135Newark Liberty Intl ()Richmond Intl () 03:50PM EDT 04:48PM EDT 0:58
25-Mar-2015 E135Greater Rochester Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 11:07AM EDT 11:59AM EDT 0:52
22-Mar-2015 E135Newark Liberty Intl ()Richmond Intl () 09:22AM EDT 10:10AM EDT 0:48
21-Mar-2015 E135Newark Liberty Intl ()Charlotte/Douglas Intl () 05:10PM EDT 06:37PM EDT 1:27
21-Mar-2015 E135Nashville Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 09:27AM CDT 12:09PM EDT 1:42
18-Mar-2015 E135Newark Liberty Intl ()Richmond Intl () 03:57PM EDT 04:54PM EDT 0:57
18-Mar-2015 E135Greater Rochester Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 10:54AM EDT 11:41AM EDT 0:47
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!