Thumbnail
ExpressJet 3853 (Track inbound flight)
ASQ3853 · "Acey" (all flights) expressjet.com
Cleveland-Hopkins Intl ()
Gate C27
LaGuardia ()
Terminal B, Gate C8
Scheduled: 08:15PM EST
Scheduled: 09:18PM EST
Duration: 1 hours 3 minutes
Friday, December 2, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 36 minutes) (Track inbound flight)
Aircraft Embraer ERJ-145 (twin-jet) (E145 – photos)
Speed Filed: 457 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 35,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 418 sm    Planned: 456 sm
FareAverage: $237.00 (airline insight)
Route FAILS V188 JFN ETG MIP4 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for ASQ3853 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Dec-2016 E145Cleveland-Hopkins Intl ()LaGuardia () 08:25PM EST 09:28PM EST Scheduled
01-Dec-2016 E135Cleveland-Hopkins Intl ()LaGuardia () 09:01PM EST 10:03PM EST 1:02
29-Nov-2016 E135Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Eppley Airfield () 03:03PM CST 04:44PM CST 1:41
28-Nov-2016 E135Northwest Arkansas Rgnl ()Chicago O'Hare Intl () 06:27PM CST 07:43PM CST 1:16
27-Nov-2016 E135Eglin Afb/Destin-Ft Walton Beach ()Houston Bush Int'ctl () 08:56PM CST 10:30PM CST 1:34
26-Nov-2016 E135Eglin Afb/Destin-Ft Walton Beach ()Houston Bush Int'ctl () 08:52PM CST 10:17PM CST 1:25
23-Nov-2016 E135Northwest Arkansas Rgnl ()Chicago O'Hare Intl () 06:51PM CST 08:09PM CST 1:18
22-Nov-2016 E135Northwest Arkansas Rgnl ()Chicago O'Hare Intl () 06:32AM CST 07:47AM CST 1:15
21-Nov-2016 E135Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Eppley Airfield () 02:52PM CST 04:45PM CST 1:53
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!