Thumbnail
Ameriflight 6911
AMF6911 · "Amflight" (all flights)
Rafael Hernandez ()
Luis Munoz Marin Intl ()
07:45PM AST
08:02PM AST
Scheduled: 07:10PM AST
7-day average: 07:25PM AST
Scheduled: 07:28PM AST
7-day average: 07:42PM AST
Duration: 17 minutes
Thursday, April 23, 2015
Status Landed 3 days ago. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft 1900 (twin-turboprop) (B190/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 250 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 5,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 74 sm    Planned: 76 sm    Flown: 76 sm
Route BQN RTE2 SJU (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for AMF6911 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
23-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:45PM AST 08:02PM AST 0:17
22-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:29PM AST 07:47PM AST 0:18
21-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:12PM AST 07:30PM AST 0:18
20-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:18PM AST 07:36PM AST 0:17
17-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:31PM AST 07:50PM AST 0:19
16-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:20PM AST 07:38PM AST 0:18
15-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:33PM AST 07:50PM AST 0:17
14-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:26PM AST 07:44PM AST 0:18
13-Apr-2015 B190/GRafael Hernandez ()Luis Munoz Marin Intl () 07:10PM AST 07:29PM AST 0:18
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!