Thumbnail
Wiggins 1409
WIG1409 · "" (all flights)
Greenville/Spartanburg Intl ()
Columbia Metropolitan ()
12:02AM EDT
12:28AM EDT (+1)
Scheduled: 10:10PM EDT
7-day average: 11:10PM EDT
Scheduled: 10:35PM EDT
7-day average: 11:36PM EDT
Duration: 26 minutes
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
Status Landed 26 minutes ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Embraer EMB-110 Bandeirante (twin-turboprop) (E110/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 200 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 5,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 91 sm    Planned: 94 sm    Flown: 126 sm
Route GSP111004 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for WIG1409 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
03-Jun-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 12:02AM EDT 12:28AM EDT 0:26
02-Jun-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:39PM EDT 10:35PM EDT 0:56
02-Jun-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 07:42PM EDT 08:22PM EDT 0:40
02-Jun-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:42PM EDT 07:46PM EDT (?) 0:04
01-Jun-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 10:56PM EDT 11:19PM EDT 0:23
01-Jun-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:43PM EDT 10:37PM EDT 0:54
01-Jun-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 08:06PM EDT 08:19PM EDT 0:13
01-Jun-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:41PM EDT 07:50PM EDT 0:09
28-May-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 11:02PM EDT 11:28PM EDT 0:26
28-May-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:44PM EDT 10:33PM EDT 0:49
28-May-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 08:03PM EDT 08:25PM EDT 0:22
28-May-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:43PM EDT 07:47PM EDT (?) 0:04
27-May-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 11:07PM EDT 11:33PM EDT 0:26
27-May-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:51PM EDT 10:40PM EDT 0:49
27-May-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 08:04PM EDT 08:18PM EDT 0:14
27-May-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:43PM EDT 07:47PM EDT 0:04
26-May-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 11:12PM EDT 11:38PM EDT 0:26
26-May-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:54PM EDT 10:49PM EDT 0:55
26-May-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 08:09PM EDT 08:24PM EDT 0:15
26-May-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:46PM EDT 07:50PM EDT 0:04
21-May-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 11:01PM EDT 11:26PM EDT 0:25
21-May-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:43PM EDT 10:34PM EDT 0:51
21-May-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 08:05PM EDT 08:18PM EDT 0:13
21-May-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:40PM EDT 07:44PM EDT 0:04
20-May-2015 E110/GGreenville/Spartanburg Intl ()Columbia Metropolitan () 10:52PM EDT 11:17PM EDT 0:25
20-May-2015 E110/GCharleston Afb/Intl ()Greenville/Spartanburg Intl () 09:34PM EDT 10:29PM EDT 0:55
20-May-2015 E110/GBeaufort County ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 08:10PM EDT 08:23PM EDT 0:13
20-May-2015 E110/GHilton Head ()Beaufort County () 07:40PM EDT 07:44PM EDT 0:04
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!