WEW1540
West Wind Aviation "Westwind" (all flights) · Canada
Saskatoon Int'l ( – info)
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Swift Current ( – info)
Swift Current, Saskatchewan
06:35AM CST
07:26AM CST
Scheduled: 06:25AM CST
Scheduled: 07:16AM CST
Duration: 0 hours 51 minutes
Wednesday, July 1, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna 402 (twin-piston) (C402 – photos)
Speed Filed: 150 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 6,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 137 sm    Planned: 138 sm
Route YXE V303 YYN
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for WEW1540 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
01-Jul-2015 C402Saskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 06:35AM CST 07:26AM CST Scheduled
30-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:47PM CST 06:36PM CST 0:49
30-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 10:47AM CST 11:39AM CST 0:52
29-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:50PM CST 06:42PM CST 0:52
29-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:56AM CST 06:43AM CST 0:47
26-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:47PM CST 06:34PM CST 0:47
26-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:49AM CST 06:40AM CST 0:51
25-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:45PM CST 06:25PM CST 0:40
25-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:57AM CST 06:43AM CST 0:46
24-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:42PM CST 06:31PM CST 0:49
24-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 08:43AM CST 09:33AM CST 0:50
23-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:43PM CST 06:28PM CST 0:45
23-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:41AM CST 06:30AM CST 0:49
22-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:47PM CST 06:31PM CST 0:44
22-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:46AM CST 06:33AM CST 0:47
19-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:45PM CST 06:34PM CST 0:49
19-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:48AM CST 06:36AM CST 0:48
18-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:46PM CST 06:32PM CST 0:46
18-Jun-2015 C402/SSaskatoon Int'l ()Swift Current () 05:49AM CST 06:37AM CST 0:48
17-Jun-2015 C402/SSwift Current ()Saskatoon Int'l () 05:44PM CST 06:30PM CST 0:46
17-Jun-2015 C402/SRegina Int'l ()Swift Current () 03:44PM CST 04:34PM CST 0:50
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!