• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
Gobble Gobble! 
04:56AM EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
Thumbnail
SHADFORTH'S PLANT HIRE PTY LTD · FOREST GLEN QLD AUSTRALIA
Maryborough ( – info)
Maryborough, Queensland
Maroochydore/Sunshine Coast ( – info)
Marcoola, Queensland
03:16PM AEST
03:38PM AEST
Scheduled: 04:00PM AEST
Scheduled: 04:22PM AEST
Duration: 22 minutes
Thursday, November 27, 2014
Status Landed over 4 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft King Air 90 (twin-turboprop) (BE9L – photos)
Speed Filed: 234 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 9,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 79 sm    Planned: 78 sm    Flown: 84 sm
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for VH-JEO dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Nov-2014 BE9LMaryborough ()Maroochydore/Sunshine Coast () 03:16PM AEST 03:38PM AEST 0:22
27-Nov-2014 BE9LMaroochydore/Sunshine Coast ()Maryborough () 09:38AM AEST 10:00AM AEST 0:22
26-Nov-2014 BE9LMaroochydore/Sunshine Coast ()Roma () 11:48AM AEST 12:55PM AEST 1:07
25-Nov-2014 BE9LArcherfield ()Maroochydore/Sunshine Coast () 02:29PM AEST 02:49PM AEST 0:19
25-Nov-2014 BE9LMaroochydore/Sunshine Coast ()Archerfield () 06:54AM AEST 07:17AM AEST 0:23
24-Nov-2014 BE9LAirville ()Maroochydore/Sunshine Coast () 06:45AM AEST 09:26AM AEST 2:41
24-Nov-2014 BE9LTownsville Int'l / RAAF ()Airville () 05:47AM AEST 05:59AM AEST 0:12
23-Nov-2014 BE9LAirville ()Townsville Int'l / RAAF () 09:04AM AEST 09:15AM AEST 0:11
23-Nov-2014 BE9LMaroochydore/Sunshine Coast ()Airville () 06:17AM AEST 08:36AM AEST 2:19
22-Nov-2014 BE9LArcherfield ()Maroochydore/Sunshine Coast () 12:56PM AEST 01:16PM AEST 0:19
18-Nov-2014 BE9LMaroochydore/Sunshine Coast ()Archerfield () 09:13AM AEST 09:39AM AEST 0:26
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join