Thumbnail
TAM Airlines 3952
TAM3952 · "Tam" (all flights) tam.com.br
Congonhas ()
Gate 5
Santos Dumont Regional ()
Gate 2
Scheduled: 07:00PM BRT
7-day average: 07:00PM BRT
Scheduled: 07:45PM BRT
7-day average: 07:14PM BRT
Duration: 0 hours 45 minutes
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Airbus A319 (twin-jet) (A319 – photos)
Speed Filed: 263 kts (graph)
Distance Direct: 227 sm    Planned: 227 sm
CabinEconomy: Snack or brunch
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for TAM3952 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:10PM BRT 07:55PM BRT Scheduled
25-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:10PM BRT 07:55PM BRT Scheduled
24-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:06PM BRT 08:06PM BRT (?) 1:00
22-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:11PM BRT 08:08PM BRT (?) 0:57
21-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:07PM BRT 08:04PM BRT (?) 0:57
20-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:25PM BRT 08:00PM BRT 0:34
19-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:13PM BRT 07:52PM BRT 0:39
17-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:16PM BRT 08:10PM BRT (?) 0:54
16-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:30PM BRT 08:05PM BRT 0:34
15-May-2016 A319Congonhas ()Santos Dumont Regional () 07:10PM BRT 08:10PM BRT (?) 1:00
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!