• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
11:49PM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerSeaPort #21

SeaPort 21
SQH21 · "Sasquatch" (all flights)
Gustavus ()
Juneau Intl ()
06:20PM AKDT
06:36PM AKDT
Scheduled: 06:10PM AKDT
Scheduled: 06:26PM AKDT
Duration: 0 hours 16 minutes
Saturday, 19 April 2014
Status Scheduled
Aircraft Unknown
Speed Filed: 128 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 41 sm    Planned: 41 sm
FareAverage: $99.00 (airline insight)
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for SQH21 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departed Arrival Duration
19.04.2014 UnknownGustavus ()Juneau Intl () 06:20PM AKDT 06:36PM AKDT Scheduled
17.04.2014 C208Southwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 06:42PM PDT 07:46PM PDT 1:04
17.04.2014 C208Portland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 04:57PM PDT 06:20PM PDT 1:23
17.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 03:21PM PDT 04:30PM PDT 1:09
17.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 01:39PM PDT 03:02PM PDT 1:23
16.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 07:11PM PDT 07:46PM PDT (?) 0:34
16.04.2014 UnknownPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 05:01PM PDT 06:04PM PDT 1:03
16.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 01:34PM PDT 02:35PM PDT 1:01
15.04.2014 C208/GEastern Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 01:23PM PDT 02:31PM PDT 1:08
15.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Eastern Oregon Rgnl () 11:42AM PDT 12:42PM PDT 1:00
15.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 08:34AM PDT 09:15AM PDT (?) 0:41
15.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 06:33AM PDT 07:33AM PDT 1:00
14.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 08:23AM PDT 09:26AM PDT 1:03
14.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 06:30AM PDT 07:39AM PDT 1:09
08.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 08:16AM PDT 09:19AM PDT 1:03
08.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 06:29AM PDT 07:50AM PDT 1:21
07.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 03:25PM PDT 04:29PM PDT (?) 1:04
07.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 01:29PM PDT 02:54PM PDT 1:25
07.04.2014 C208/GSouthwest Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 11:15AM PDT 12:16PM PDT 1:01
07.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Southwest Oregon Rgnl () 09:22AM PDT 10:41AM PDT 1:19
06.04.2014 C208/GEastern Oregon Rgnl ()Portland Intl () 01:16PM PDT 02:31PM PDT 1:15
06.04.2014 C208/GPortland Intl ()Eastern Oregon Rgnl () 11:47AM PDT 12:50PM PDT 1:03
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join