Thumbnail
Aeroméxico Connect 477
SLI477 · "Costera" (all flights) (website)
Houston Bush Int'ctl ()
Terminal D
Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l ()
Terminal 2
Scheduled: 06:20AM CDT
7-day average: 06:12AM CDT
Scheduled: 08:06AM CDT
7-day average: 07:58AM CDT
Duration: 1 hours 46 minutes
Monday, August 31, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 13 minutes)
Aircraft Embraer ERJ-190 (twin-jet) (E190 – photos)
Speed Filed: 444 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 36,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 766 sm    Planned: 802 sm
Route NGP4 NGP BRO MAM UJ35 AVSAR AVSAR4A
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for SLI477 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Aug-2015 E190Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:25AM CDT 08:11AM CDT Scheduled
30-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:37AM CDT 08:18AM CDT 1:40
29-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:25AM CDT 08:07AM CDT 1:42
28-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:21AM CDT 08:03AM CDT 1:42
27-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:21AM CDT 08:02AM CDT 1:41
26-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:21AM CDT 08:05AM CDT 1:44
25-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:45AM CDT 08:30AM CDT 1:45
24-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:22AM CDT 08:01AM CDT 1:39
23-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:26AM CDT 08:00AM CDT 1:34
22-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:44AM CDT 08:25AM CDT 1:41
21-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:34AM CDT 08:30AM CDT 1:56
20-Aug-2015 E190Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:47AM CDT 08:46AM CDT 1:59
19-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:27AM CDT 08:20AM CDT 1:52
18-Aug-2015 E170Houston Bush Int'ctl ()Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l () 06:32AM CDT 08:25AM CDT 1:53
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!