Thumbnail
N918VS
PISCES LLC · TULSA OK (registration)
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl ( – info)
Phoenix, AZ
Winslow-Lindbergh Rgnl ( – info)
Winslow, AZ
07:58AM MST
08:30AM MST
Scheduled: 06:54AM MST
Scheduled: 07:26AM MST
Duration: 32 minutes
Friday, May 22, 2015
Status Landed over 9 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft King Air 90 (twin-turboprop) (BE9L/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 231 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 13,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 132 sm    Planned: 134 sm    Flown: 134 sm
Route PXR PXR019R (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N918VS dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
22-May-2015 BE9L/GPhoenix Sky Harbor Intl ()Winslow-Lindbergh Rgnl () 07:58AM MST 08:30AM MST 0:32
22-May-2015 BE9L/GWinslow-Lindbergh Rgnl ()Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl () 05:15AM MST 05:51AM MST 0:36
20-May-2015 BE9L/APhoenix Deer Valley ()Winslow-Lindbergh Rgnl () 04:25AM MST 04:53AM MST 0:28
20-May-2015 BE9L/AWinslow-Lindbergh Rgnl ()Phoenix Deer Valley () 01:37AM MST 02:04AM MST 0:27
13-May-2015 BE9L/AWinslow-Lindbergh Rgnl ()Window Rock () 06:26PM MST 07:48PM MDT (?) 0:13
13-May-2015 BE9L/GFlagstaff Pulliam ()Window Rock () 06:25PM MST 07:48PM MDT 0:23
13-May-2015 BE9L/GWindow Rock ()Flagstaff Pulliam () 04:43PM MDT 04:23PM MST 0:40
13-May-2015 BE9L/GWinslow-Lindbergh Rgnl ()Window Rock () 03:02PM MST 04:23PM MDT 0:21
09-May-2015 BE9L/APhoenix Sky Harbor Intl ()Winslow-Lindbergh Rgnl () 06:13AM MST 06:47AM MST 0:34
09-May-2015 BE9L/AWinslow-Lindbergh Rgnl ()Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl () 03:19AM MST 03:52AM MST 0:33
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!