Thumbnail
LILL AIR LLC · VICTOR NY (registration)
Stewart Intl ( – info)
Newburgh, NY
Greater Rochester Intl ( – info)
Rochester, NY
07:02PM EST
07:45PM EST
Scheduled: 05:00PM EST
Scheduled: 05:43PM EST
Duration: 43 minutes
Thursday, February 11, 2016
Status Landed over 7 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation CJ1 (twin-jet) (C525/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 420 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 22,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 214 sm    Planned: 227 sm    Flown: 231 sm
Route WEARD DNY V249 UCA SYR (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N87FL dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
11-Feb-2016 C525/LStewart Intl ()Greater Rochester Intl () 07:02PM EST 07:45PM EST 0:43
11-Feb-2016 C25C/LGreater Rochester Intl ()Stewart Intl () 09:22AM EST 09:59AM EST 0:36
29-Jan-2016 C25C/LTweed-New Haven ()Greater Rochester Intl () 04:10PM EST 05:06PM EST 0:55
29-Jan-2016 C25C/LGreater Rochester Intl ()Tweed-New Haven () 09:25AM EST 10:12AM EST 0:47
29-Jan-2016 C25C/LGreater Rochester Intl ()Hartford-Brainard () 09:25AM EST 10:16AM EST (?) 0:51
29-Jan-2016 C25C/LStewart Intl ()Greater Rochester Intl () 07:40AM EST 08:22AM EST 0:41
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!