N7650Y
COLLIER AVIATION LLC · NAPLES FL (registration)
Rock Sound Int'l ( – info)
Rock Sound, Eleuthera
Naples Muni ( – info)
Naples, FL
10:25AM EDT
12:37PM EDT
Scheduled: 10:15AM EDT
Scheduled: 12:27PM EDT
Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 30 minutes)
Aircraft Piper PA-30 Twin Comanche (twin-piston) (PA30 – photos)
Speed Filed: 180 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 16,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 360 sm    Planned: 393 sm
Route MNATE KARTR
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N7650Y dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
03-Jun-2015 PA30Rock Sound Int'l ()Naples Muni () 10:25AM EDT 12:37PM EDT Scheduled
31-May-2015 PA30/GMarsh Harbour ()Naples Muni () 01:07PM EDT 02:47PM EDT 1:40
30-May-2015 PA30/GNaples Muni ()Marsh Harbour () 08:31AM EDT 10:20AM EDT 1:49
25-May-2015 PA30/GKey West Intl ()Naples Muni () 11:16AM EDT 11:59AM EDT 0:43
22-May-2015 PA30/GNaples Muni ()Key West Intl () 08:51PM EDT 09:34PM EDT 0:43
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!