• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
06:14AM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
LUCKY US LLC · MERRILL WI (registration)
Humboldt Muni ( – info)
Humboldt, TN
Tomahawk Rgnl ( – info)
Tomahawk, WI
01:08PM CDT
05:34PM CDT
Scheduled: 01:00PM CDT
Scheduled: 05:26PM CDT
Duration: 4 hours 26 minutes
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Status Landed over 11 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Centurion (piston-single) (C210/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 160 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 12,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 670 sm    Planned: 671 sm    Flown: 672 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N701PS dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departed Arrival Duration
15-Apr-2014 C210/GHumboldt Muni ()Tomahawk Rgnl () 01:08PM CDT 05:34PM CDT 4:26
13-Apr-2014 C210/GMobile Downtown ()Humboldt Muni () 01:43PM CDT 03:35PM CDT 1:52
09-Apr-2014 C210/GBranson ()Mobile Downtown () 01:57PM CDT 04:32PM CDT 2:35
05-Apr-2014 C210/GTomahawk Rgnl ()Branson () 03:07PM CDT 06:35PM CDT 3:28
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join