Thumbnail
N700LF
MISSOURI FIRST AVIATION INC · LEBANON MO (registration)
Morehead-Rowan County Clyde a Thomas Rgnl ( – info)
Morehead, KY
Salem Muni ( – info)
Salem, IN
12:40PM EST
01:17PM EST
Scheduled: 12:30PM EST
Scheduled: 01:07PM EST
Duration: 0 hours 37 minutes
Wednesday, February 10, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 47 minutes)
Aircraft Socata TBM-700 (single-turboprop) (TBM7 – photos)
Speed Filed: 260 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 14,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 141 sm    Planned: 141 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N700LF dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
10-Feb-2016 TBM7Morehead-Rowan County Clyde a Thomas Rgnl ()Salem Muni () 12:40PM EST 01:17PM EST Scheduled
10-Feb-2016 TBM7/GSpirit of St Louis ()Morehead-Rowan County Clyde a Thomas Rgnl () 07:15AM CST 09:33AM EST 1:18
10-Feb-2016 TBM7/GColumbia Rgnl ()Spirit of St Louis () 06:22AM CST 06:43AM CST 0:21
08-Feb-2016 TBM7/GSpringfield ()Columbia Rgnl () 07:51PM CST 08:27PM CST 0:35
08-Feb-2016 TBM7/GLebanon Springfield-George Hoerter Field ()Springfield () 05:05PM EST 06:00PM CST 1:55
08-Feb-2016 TBM7/GLebanon Springfield-George Hoerter Field ()Floyd W Jones Lebanon () 05:05PM EST Diverted
08-Feb-2016 TBM7/GFloyd W Jones Lebanon ()Lebanon Springfield-George Hoerter Field () 07:27AM CST 10:03AM EST 1:36
08-Feb-2016 TBM7/GColumbia Rgnl ()Floyd W Jones Lebanon () 06:45AM CST 07:10AM CST 0:25
04-Feb-2016 TBM7/GSpirit of St Louis ()Columbia Rgnl () 08:16PM CST 08:41PM CST 0:25
04-Feb-2016 TBM7/GMorehead-Rowan County Clyde a Thomas Rgnl ()Spirit of St Louis () 07:18PM EST 07:52PM CST 1:34
04-Feb-2016 TBM7/GZanesville Muni ()Morehead-Rowan County Clyde a Thomas Rgnl () 01:24PM EST 02:08PM EST 0:44
04-Feb-2016 TBM7/GSpirit of St Louis ()Zanesville Muni () 07:08AM CST 09:29AM EST 1:21
04-Feb-2016 TBM7/GColumbia Rgnl ()Spirit of St Louis () 05:53AM CST 06:17AM CST 0:24
29-Jan-2016 TBM7/GLambert-St Louis Intl ()Columbia Rgnl () 05:14PM CST 05:42PM CST 0:28
29-Jan-2016 TBM7/GPort Columbus Intl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 04:08PM EST 04:51PM CST 1:42
29-Jan-2016 TBM7/GColumbia Rgnl ()Port Columbus Intl () 11:24AM CST 02:06PM EST 1:42
27-Jan-2016 TBM7/GSpringfield ()Columbia Rgnl () 05:43PM CST 06:18PM CST 0:35
27-Jan-2016 TBM7/GBowman Field ()Springfield () 04:50PM EST 05:25PM CST 1:35
27-Jan-2016 TBM7/GLebanon Springfield-George Hoerter Field ()Bowman Field () 04:14PM EST 04:29PM EST 0:15
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!