• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
02:59AM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
Thumbnail
EAC AIR LLC · NEW YORK NY (registration)
Palm Beach Intl ( – info)
West Palm Beach, FL
Westchester County ( – info)
White Plains, NY
01:22PM EDT
03:44PM EDT
Scheduled: 01:00PM EDT
Scheduled: 03:22PM EDT
Duration: 2 hours 22 minutes
Wednesday, October 22, 2014
Status Landed over 11 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Canadair Challenger (twin-jet) (CL60/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 467 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 37,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 1,060 sm    Planned: 1,176 sm    Flown: 1,265 sm
Route IVNKA1 AMNDA RAMJT AR18 DIW WETRO CEBEE SWL J121 SIE BOUNO4 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N637TF dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
22-Oct-2014 CL60/LPalm Beach Intl ()Westchester County () 01:22PM EDT 03:44PM EDT 2:22
22-Oct-2014 CL60/LWestchester County ()Palm Beach Intl () 10:16AM EDT 12:30PM EDT 2:13
12-Oct-2014 CL60/LWaukegan Rgnl ()Westchester County () 06:37PM CDT 09:06PM EDT 1:29
12-Oct-2014 CL60/LWestchester County ()Waukegan Rgnl () 05:13PM EDT 05:30PM CDT 1:17
10-Oct-2014 CL60/LWaukegan Rgnl ()Westchester County () 09:38AM CDT 11:53AM EDT 1:15
10-Oct-2014 CL60/LWestchester County ()Waukegan Rgnl () 06:49AM EDT 07:18AM CDT 1:29
09-Oct-2014 CL60/LLebanon Muni ()Westchester County () 03:19PM EDT 04:01PM EDT 0:42
09-Oct-2014 CL60/LWestchester County ()Lebanon Muni () 08:33AM EDT 08:56AM EDT 0:22
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join