Thumbnail
N510HS
CLOUD SURFERS LLC · COLUMBIA MO (registration)
Columbia Rgnl ( – info)
Columbia, MO
Dallas/Fort Worth Intl ( – info)
Dallas-Fort Worth, TX
08:10AM CDT
09:39AM CDT
Scheduled: 08:00AM CDT
Scheduled: 09:29AM CDT
Duration: 1 hours 29 minutes
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 39 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Citation Mustang (twin-jet) (C510 – photos)
Speed Filed: 335 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 34,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 490 sm    Planned: 498 sm
Route MLC WILBR4 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N510HS dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Mar-2015 C510Columbia Rgnl ()Dallas/Fort Worth Intl () 08:10AM CDT 09:39AM CDT Scheduled
29-Mar-2015 C510/LScottsdale ()Columbia Rgnl () 11:37AM MST 04:28PM CDT 2:51
29-Mar-2015 C510/LScottsdale ()Liberal Mid-America Rgnl () 11:37AM MST Diverted
20-Mar-2015 C510/LLiberal Mid-America Rgnl ()Scottsdale () 06:13PM CDT 06:05PM MST 1:52
20-Mar-2015 C510/LColumbia Rgnl ()Liberal Mid-America Rgnl () 04:16PM CDT 05:44PM CDT 1:28
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!