Thumbnail
N409CP
HORNOWSKI CONSULTING INC · ASHEVILLE NC (registration)
Asheville Rgnl ( – info)
Asheville, NC
Easton/Newnam Field ( – info)
Easton, MD
09:28AM EDT
11:30AM EDT
Scheduled: 09:15AM EDT
Scheduled: 11:17AM EDT
Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes
Monday, July 6, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 35 minutes)
Aircraft Piper Malibu Mirage (piston-single) (PA46 – photos)
Speed Filed: 198 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 17,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 426 sm    Planned: 451 sm
Route PXT V93 GRACO (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N409CP dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
06-Jul-2015 PA46Asheville Rgnl ()Easton/Newnam Field () 09:28AM EDT 11:30AM EDT Scheduled
26-Jun-2015 PA46/GMt Pleasant Rgnl ()Asheville Rgnl () 11:03AM EDT 12:18PM EDT 1:15
22-Jun-2015 PA46/GAsheville Rgnl ()Mt Pleasant Rgnl () 10:51AM EDT 12:04PM EDT 1:13
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!