Thumbnail
N338QS / EJA338
NETJETS SALES INC · OKLAHOMA CITY OK (registration)
Santa Maria Pub ( – info)
Santa Maria, CA
Napa County ( – info)
Napa, CA
04:06PM PST
04:54PM PST
Scheduled: 04:00PM PST
Scheduled: 04:48PM PST
Duration: 0 hours 48 minutes
Wednesday, February 10, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 54 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Citation Sovereign (twin-jet) (C680 – photos)
Speed Filed: 437 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 24,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 251 sm    Planned: 254 sm
Route MQO SNS J110 OAK (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N338QS dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
10-Feb-2016 C680Santa Maria Pub ()Napa County () 04:06PM PST 04:54PM PST Scheduled
10-Feb-2016 C680/LNapa County ()Santa Maria Pub () 08:15AM PST 08:57AM PST 0:42
09-Feb-2016 C680/LSan Jose Int'l ()Napa County () 04:50PM PST 05:07PM PST 0:17
05-Feb-2016 C680/LPalm Springs Intl ()San Jose Int'l () 07:10PM PST 08:15PM PST 1:05
05-Feb-2016 C680/LSanta Monica Muni ()Palm Springs Intl () 05:09PM PST 05:37PM PST 0:28
05-Feb-2016 C680/LMetropolitan Oakland Intl ()Santa Monica Muni () 02:25PM PST 03:18PM PST 0:53
05-Feb-2016 C680/LCentennial ()Metropolitan Oakland Intl () 09:56AM MST 11:06AM PST 2:10
04-Feb-2016 C680/LEagle County Rgnl ()Centennial () 04:12PM MST 04:45PM MST 0:33
04-Feb-2016 C680/LLaurence G Hanscom Fld ()Eagle County Rgnl () 12:39PM EST 03:12PM MST 4:33
04-Feb-2016 C680/LWestchester County ()Laurence G Hanscom Fld () 10:29AM EST 10:52AM EST (?) 0:09
04-Feb-2016 C680/LWestchester County ()Laurence G Hanscom Fld () 10:24AM EST 10:57AM EST 0:33
31-Jan-2016 C680/LThe Florida Keys Marathon ()Westchester County () 06:12PM EST 08:52PM EST 2:40
31-Jan-2016 C680/LWitham Field ()The Florida Keys Marathon () 03:46PM EST 04:22PM EST 0:36
31-Jan-2016 C680/LSouthwest Georgia Rgnl ()Witham Field () 02:00PM EST 03:10PM EST 1:10
31-Jan-2016 C680/LW K Kellogg ()Southwest Georgia Rgnl () 10:25AM EST 12:07PM EST 1:42
29-Jan-2016 C680/LW K Kellogg ()W K Kellogg () 04:51PM EST 05:29PM EST 0:38
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!