Have a Safe July 4th! 
Thumbnail
N336MA
HIGHLANDS MANAGEMENT GROUP · SCOTTSDALE AZ (registration)
Truckee-Tahoe ( – info)
Truckee, CA
Napa County ( – info)
Napa, CA
10:24AM PDT
10:51AM PDT
Scheduled: 10:00AM PDT
Scheduled: 10:27AM PDT
Duration: 27 minutes
Friday, July 3, 2015
Status Landed over 14 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation II (twin-jet) (C550/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 338 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 18,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 139 sm    Planned: 140 sm    Flown: 145 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N336MA dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
03-Jul-2015 C550/LTruckee-Tahoe ()Napa County () 10:24AM PDT 10:51AM PDT 0:27
02-Jul-2015 C550/LFlagstaff Pulliam ()Truckee-Tahoe () 09:59AM MST 11:26AM PDT 1:27
02-Jul-2015 UnknownPhoenix Sky Harbor Intl ()Flagstaff Pulliam () 09:20AM MST 09:45AM MST 0:25
28-Jun-2015 C550/LTruckee-Tahoe ()Flagstaff Pulliam () 12:28PM PDT 02:15PM MST 1:47
24-Jun-2015 C550/LCentennial ()Truckee-Tahoe () 01:42PM MDT 03:06PM PDT 2:24
24-Jun-2015 C550/LTruckee-Tahoe ()Centennial () 07:23AM PDT 10:38AM MDT 2:15
21-Jun-2015 C550/LFlagstaff Pulliam ()Truckee-Tahoe () 10:03AM MST 11:37AM PDT 1:34
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!