• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
03:03AM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
Thumbnail
N300TM
TAYLOR & MARTIN INC · FREMONT NE (registration)
Fremont Muni ( – info)
Fremont, NE
General Downing - Peoria Intl ( – info)
Peoria, IL
07:19AM CDT
08:28AM CDT
Scheduled: 07:00AM CDT
Scheduled: 08:09AM CDT
Duration: 1 hour 9 minutes
Tuesday, August 19, 2014
Status Landed over 17 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft Super King Air 350 (twin-turboprop) (B350/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 290 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 25,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 360 sm    Planned: 363 sm    Flown: 409 sm
Route MZV161025 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N300TM dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
19-Aug-2014 B350/GFremont Muni ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 07:19AM CDT 08:28AM CDT 1:09
15-Aug-2014 BE30/GRocky Mtn Metropolitan ()Fremont Muni () 01:08PM MDT 03:37PM CDT 1:29
15-Aug-2014 B350/GFremont Muni ()Rocky Mtn Metropolitan () 08:55AM CDT 09:33AM MDT 1:38
14-Aug-2014 B350/GQuad City Intl ()Fremont Muni () 07:34PM CDT 08:39PM CDT 1:05
14-Aug-2014 B350/GNortheast Philadelphia ()Quad City Intl () 05:09PM EDT 07:09PM CDT 3:00
14-Aug-2014 B350/GConcord Rgnl ()Northeast Philadelphia () 02:46PM EDT 04:23PM EDT 1:36
12-Aug-2014 B350/GNortheast Philadelphia ()Concord Rgnl () 01:58PM EDT 03:39PM EDT 1:40
12-Aug-2014 B350/GConcord Rgnl ()Northeast Philadelphia () 11:38AM EDT 01:17PM EDT 1:39
12-Aug-2014 B350/GFremont Muni ()Concord Rgnl () 07:04AM CDT 10:49AM EDT 2:45
07-Aug-2014 B350/GEppley Airfield ()Fremont Muni () 07:29PM CDT 07:42PM CDT 0:13
07-Aug-2014 B350/GQuad City Intl ()Eppley Airfield () 06:12PM CDT 07:19PM CDT 1:07
07-Aug-2014 B350/GNortheast Philadelphia ()Quad City Intl () 03:40PM EDT 05:37PM CDT 2:56
07-Aug-2014 B350/GNortheast Philadelphia ()Eppley Airfield () 03:40PM EDT Diverted
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join