Thumbnail
BARON 210CH LLC · HOPEWELL VA (registration)
Hanover County Muni ( – info)
Richmond/Ashland, VA
Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County ( – info)
Richmond, VA
06:07PM EDT
06:15PM EDT
Scheduled: 06:00PM EDT
Scheduled: 06:08PM EDT
Duration: 8 minutes
Saturday, August 1, 2015
Status Landed over 6 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft Baron (58) (twin-piston) (BE58/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 180 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 2,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 21 sm    Planned: 21 sm    Flown: 30 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N210CH dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
01-Aug-2015 BE58/GHanover County Muni ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 06:07PM EDT 06:15PM EDT 0:08
01-Aug-2015 BE58/GSalisbury Rgnl ()Hanover County Muni () 05:19PM EDT 05:53PM EDT 0:33
01-Aug-2015 BE58/GRichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Salisbury Rgnl () 03:52PM EDT 04:34PM EDT 0:42
30-Jul-2015 BE58/GSalisbury Rgnl ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 02:37PM EDT 03:24PM EDT 0:47
30-Jul-2015 BE58/GHanover County Muni ()Salisbury Rgnl () 01:49PM EDT 02:23PM EDT 0:33
30-Jul-2015 BE58/ARichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Hanover County Muni () 12:49PM EDT 01:02PM EDT 0:13
29-Jul-2015 BE58/GPiedmont Triad Intl ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 02:59PM EDT 03:23PM EDT 0:24
29-Jul-2015 BE58/GVirginia Highlands ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 02:10PM EDT 03:25PM EDT 1:15
29-Jul-2015 BE58/GPiedmont Triad Intl ()Virginia Highlands () 10:03AM EDT 10:44AM EDT 0:41
29-Jul-2015 BE58/GRichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Piedmont Triad Intl () 08:20AM EDT 09:23AM EDT 1:03
27-Jul-2015 BE58/GLynchburg Rgnl ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 02:25PM EDT 02:58PM EDT 0:32
27-Jul-2015 BE58/GRichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Lynchburg Rgnl () 11:01AM EDT 11:33AM EDT 0:32
22-Jul-2015 BE58/GCleveland-Hopkins Intl ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 03:59PM EDT 05:40PM EDT 1:41
22-Jul-2015 BE58/GRichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Cleveland-Hopkins Intl () 06:13AM EDT 08:21AM EDT 2:07
21-Jul-2015 BE58/GWinchester Rgnl ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 02:17PM EDT 02:59PM EDT 0:42
21-Jul-2015 BE58/GMontgomery County Airpark ()Winchester Rgnl () 12:56PM EDT 01:16PM EDT 0:19
21-Jul-2015 BE58/GWinchester Rgnl ()Montgomery County Airpark () 08:57AM EDT 09:26AM EDT 0:29
21-Jul-2015 BE58/GRichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Winchester Rgnl () 07:52AM EDT 08:34AM EDT 0:41
20-Jul-2015 BE58/GRoanoke Rgnl ()Richmond Executive-Chesterfield County () 04:12PM EDT 04:51PM EDT 0:39
20-Jul-2015 BE58/GRichmond Executive-Chesterfield County ()Roanoke Rgnl () 11:26AM EDT 12:12PM EDT 0:45
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!