Thumbnail
N198TK
THOMAS & KIDD AVIATION LLC · BRECKENRIDGE TX (registration)
Stephens County ( – info)
Breckenridge, TX
Fort Worth Meacham Intl ( – info)
Fort Worth, TX
06:55AM CDT
07:27AM CDT
Scheduled: 06:45AM CDT
Scheduled: 07:17AM CDT
Duration: 0 hours 32 minutes
Monday, May 4, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 13 minutes)
Aircraft Pilatus PC-12 (single-turboprop) (PC12 – photos)
Speed Filed: 246 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 7,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 89 sm    Planned: 140 sm
Route MQP156013 JEN SLUGG6 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N198TK dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
04-May-2015 PC12Fort Worth Meacham Intl ()Stephens County () 07:30AM CDT 07:59AM CDT Scheduled
04-May-2015 PC12Stephens County ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 06:55AM CDT 07:27AM CDT Scheduled
02-May-2015 PC12/GLubbock Smith Intl ()Stephens County () 02:30PM CDT 03:10PM CDT 0:40
02-May-2015 PC12/GStephens County ()Lubbock Smith Intl () 10:14AM CDT 10:56AM CDT 0:42
01-May-2015 PC12/GLea County Rgnl ()Stephens County () 02:04PM MDT 03:59PM CDT 0:55
01-May-2015 PC12/GStephens County ()Denver City () 10:06AM CDT 10:51AM CDT 0:45
29-Apr-2015 PC12/GDraughon-Miller Rgnl ()Stephens County () 05:51PM CDT 06:23PM CDT 0:32
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!