Thumbnail
N1926A
AES AVIATION LLC · TALLASSEE AL (registration)
Montgomery Rgnl ( – info)
Montgomery, AL
Arlington Muni ( – info)
Arlington, TX
04:10AM CDT
06:52AM CDT
Scheduled: 04:00AM CDT
Scheduled: 06:42AM CDT
Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes
Tuesday, April 21, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Super King Air 200 (twin-turboprop) (BE20 – photos)
Speed Filed: 281 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 26,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 625 sm    Planned: 639 sm
Route GGG DODJE4 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N1926A dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
21-Apr-2015 BE20Montgomery Rgnl ()Arlington Muni () 04:10AM CDT 06:52AM CDT Scheduled
15-Apr-2015 BE20/GWheeling Ohio Co ()Montgomery Rgnl () 04:26PM EDT 05:48PM CDT 2:22
15-Apr-2015 BE20/GMontgomery Rgnl ()Wheeling Ohio Co () 07:44AM CDT 10:39AM EDT 1:55
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!