• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
07:30AM EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
N1324Q
TECHNOFLIGHT LLC · VERONA WI (registration)
Middleton Muni - Morey Field ( – info)
Middleton, WI
Anoka Co-Blaine ( – info)
Minneapolis, MN
07:55AM CST
09:09AM CST
Scheduled: 07:45AM CST
Scheduled: 08:59AM CST
Duration: 1 hours 14 minutes
Friday, January 30, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 24 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna 400 (piston-single) (COL4 – photos)
Speed Filed: 190 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 4,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 230 sm    Planned: 231 sm
Route ANE (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N1324Q dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
30-Jan-2015 COL4Middleton Muni - Morey Field ()Anoka Co-Blaine () 07:55AM CST 09:09AM CST Scheduled
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join