Gobble Gobble! 
Key Lime Air 412
LYM412 · "Key Lime" (all flights)
Centennial ()
Denver Intl ()
04:10AM MST
04:15AM MST
Scheduled: 04:00AM MST
Scheduled: 04:05AM MST
Duration: 0 hours 5 minutes
Friday, November 27, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 48 minutes)
Aircraft Fairchild Dornier SA-227DC Metro (twin-turboprop) (SW4 – photos)
Speed Filed: 256 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 8,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 22 sm    Planned: 22 sm
Fareairline insight
Route n/a
Want a full history search for LYM412 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Nov-2015 SW4Centennial ()Denver Intl () 04:10AM MST 04:15AM MST Scheduled
25-Nov-2015 SW4/GGrand Junction Regional ()Centennial () 09:02AM MST 09:53AM MST 0:51
25-Nov-2015 SW4/GGrand Junction Regional ()Denver Intl () 09:02AM MST Diverted
25-Nov-2015 SW4/GCentennial ()Denver Intl () 04:19AM MST 04:31AM MST 0:12
24-Nov-2015 SW4/GGarfield County Rgnl ()Centennial () 11:11AM MST 11:45AM MST 0:34
24-Nov-2015 SW4/GGrand Junction Regional ()Garfield County Rgnl () 10:08AM MST 10:24AM MST 0:16
24-Nov-2015 SW4/GCentennial ()Denver Intl () 04:31AM MST 04:47AM MST 0:16
20-Nov-2015 SW4/GDenver Intl ()Centennial () 07:40AM MST 07:47AM MST 0:07
20-Nov-2015 SW4/GCentennial ()Denver Intl () 04:37AM MST 04:48AM MST 0:11
19-Nov-2015 SW4/GCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Denver Intl () 08:46AM MST 09:32AM MST 0:46
19-Nov-2015 SW4/GDenver Intl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 07:02AM MST 08:08AM MST 1:06
18-Nov-2015 SW4/GGunnison Regional ()Centennial () 10:32AM MST 11:03AM MST 0:31
18-Nov-2015 SW4/GGrand Junction Regional ()Gunnison Regional () 09:26AM MST 09:49AM MST 0:23
13-Nov-2015 SW4/GGarfield County Rgnl ()Centennial () 08:31AM MST 09:04AM MST 0:33
13-Nov-2015 SW4/GDenver Intl ()Garfield County Rgnl () 06:52AM MST 07:31AM MST 0:39
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join


Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!