LXJ531 / BJS531
Flexjet "FLEXJET" (all flights) · Richardson, TX
Dallas Love Field ( – info)
Dallas, TX
Univ of OK ( – info)
Norman, OK
07:25AM CDT
08:05AM CDT
Scheduled: 07:15AM CDT
Scheduled: 07:55AM CDT
Duration: 0 hours 40 minutes
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 50 minutes)
Aircraft Bombardier Challenger 300 (twin-jet) (CL30 – photos)
Speed Filed: 319 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 24,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 170 sm    Planned: 223 sm
Route SWTSR1 ZEMMA WAYMN1 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for LXJ531 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Mar-2015 CL30Dallas Love Field ()Univ of OK () 07:25AM CDT 08:05AM CDT Scheduled
30-Mar-2015 CL30/LLakefront ()Dallas Love Field () 06:03PM CDT 07:16PM CDT 1:13
30-Mar-2015 CL30/LPortsmouth Intl At Pease ()Lakefront () 03:25PM EDT 05:37PM CDT 3:11
30-Mar-2015 CL30/LTeterboro ()Portsmouth Intl At Pease () 01:16PM EDT 02:00PM EDT 0:43
29-Mar-2015 CL30/LPalm Beach Intl ()Teterboro () 07:10PM EDT 10:11PM EDT 3:01
29-Mar-2015 CL30/LWestchester County ()Palm Beach Intl () 01:29PM EDT 03:42PM EDT 2:12
29-Mar-2015 CL30/LMarco Island ()Westchester County () 09:42AM EDT 12:18PM EDT 2:36
28-Mar-2015 CL30/LPhiladelphia Intl ()Marco Island () 03:41PM EDT 06:07PM EDT 2:26
28-Mar-2015 CL30/LSouthwest Florida Intl ()Philadelphia Intl () 01:00PM EDT 03:01PM EDT 2:01
28-Mar-2015 CL30/LDane Co Rgnl ()Southwest Florida Intl () 08:27AM CDT 11:52AM EDT 2:25
27-Mar-2015 CL30/LOhio State University ()Dane Co Rgnl () 06:11PM EDT 06:06PM CDT 0:55
27-Mar-2015 CL30/LSan Antonio Intl ()Ohio State University () 01:55PM CDT 05:15PM EDT 2:20
27-Mar-2015 CL30/LHouston Bush Int'ctl ()San Antonio Intl () 11:02AM CDT 11:42AM CDT 0:40
26-Mar-2015 CL30/LWill Rogers World ()Houston Bush Int'ctl () 07:40PM CDT 08:41PM CDT 1:01
26-Mar-2015 CL30/LHouston Bush Int'ctl ()Will Rogers World () 09:52AM CDT 10:49AM CDT 0:57
25-Mar-2015 CL30/LSugar Land Rgnl ()Houston Bush Int'ctl () 12:55PM CDT 01:17PM CDT 0:22
24-Mar-2015 CL30/LLafayette Rgnl ()Sugar Land Rgnl () 06:23PM CDT 07:06PM CDT 0:43
24-Mar-2015 CL30/LScottsdale ()Lafayette Rgnl () 01:17PM MST 05:34PM CDT 2:16
23-Mar-2015 CL30/LEagle County Rgnl ()Scottsdale () 08:22PM MDT 08:36PM MST 1:14
23-Mar-2015 CL30/LScottsdale ()Eagle County Rgnl () 02:56PM MST 05:17PM MDT 1:21
23-Mar-2015 CL30/LTeterboro ()Scottsdale () 11:56AM EDT 01:51PM MST 4:55
22-Mar-2015 CL30/LPhiladelphia Intl ()Teterboro () 09:26PM EDT 09:48PM EDT 0:22
22-Mar-2015 CL30/LOpa-locka Executive ()Philadelphia Intl () 06:09PM EDT 08:23PM EDT 2:14
22-Mar-2015 CL30/LTampa Intl ()Opa-locka Executive () 03:59PM EDT 04:40PM EDT 0:41
21-Mar-2015 CL30/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Tampa Intl () 02:54PM EDT 04:54PM EDT 2:00
21-Mar-2015 CL30/LVero Beach Muni ()Washington Dulles Intl () 11:37AM EDT 01:35PM EDT 1:58
20-Mar-2015 CL30/LFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Vero Beach Muni () 02:39PM CDT 05:45PM EDT 2:06
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!