• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
07:54PM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerLAN Airlines (LA) #336

LAN Airlines 336
LAN336 · "LAN Chile" (all flights) lan.com
Comodoro Arturo Merino Benitez Int'l ()
Cerro Moreno Int'l ()
09:05PM CLST
10:36PM CLST
Scheduled: 08:55PM CLST
Scheduled: 10:26PM CLST
Duration: 1 hours 31 minutes
Monday, September 22, 2014
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Unknown
Speed Filed: 392 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 688 sm    Planned: 690 sm
Route n/a
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for LAN336 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
22-Sep-2014 UnknownComodoro Arturo Merino Benitez Int'l ()Cerro Moreno Int'l () 09:05PM CLST 10:36PM CLST Scheduled
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join