Thumbnail
Jazz Air 8155
JZA8155 · "Jazz" (all flights)
Edmonton Int'l ()
Calgary Int'l ()
05:08PM MDT
05:47PM MDT
Scheduled: 05:00PM MDT
Scheduled: 05:39PM MDT
Duration: 0 hours 39 minutes
Monday, April 27, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 47 minutes)
Aircraft de Havilland Dash 8-300 (twin-turboprop) (DH8C – photos)
Speed Filed: 277 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 14,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 153 sm    Planned: 208 sm
Route ANTID T652 SEKAN T652 ADVOX FLAAM4
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for JZA8155 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Apr-2015 DH8CEdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:08PM MDT 05:47PM MDT Scheduled
26-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:02PM MDT 05:41PM MDT 0:39
25-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:02PM MDT 05:48PM MDT 0:46
24-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:08PM MDT 06:03PM MDT 0:55
23-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:08PM MDT 05:56PM MDT 0:48
22-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:04PM MDT 05:49PM MDT 0:45
21-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:05PM MDT 05:48PM MDT 0:43
20-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:02PM MDT 05:44PM MDT 0:42
19-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:06PM MDT 05:47PM MDT 0:41
18-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:01PM MDT 05:40PM MDT 0:39
17-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:06PM MDT 05:54PM MDT 0:48
16-Apr-2015 DH8C/REdmonton Int'l ()Calgary Int'l () 05:05PM MDT 05:47PM MDT 0:42
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!