• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
02:07AM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerHawaiian Airlines (HA) #377

Thumbnail
Hawaiian Airlines 377
HAL377 · "Hawaiian" (all flights) hawaiianair.com
Honolulu Intl ()
Terminal Z
Lihue ()
Scheduled: 08:19PM HST
7-day average: 08:19PM HST
Scheduled: 08:42PM HST
7-day average: 08:43PM HST
Duration: 0 hours 23 minutes
Friday, October 31, 2014
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Boeing 717-200 (twin-jet) (B712 – photos)
Speed Filed: 352 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 12,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 102 sm    Planned: 112 sm
FareAverage: $67.44 (airline insight)
Route KEOLA2 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for HAL377 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Oct-2014 B712Honolulu Intl ()Lihue () 08:29PM HST 08:52PM HST Scheduled
30-Oct-2014 B712Honolulu Intl ()Lihue () 08:28PM HST 08:51PM HST 0:23
26-Oct-2014 B712Honolulu Intl ()Lihue () 08:37PM HST 08:59PM HST 0:22
24-Oct-2014 B712Honolulu Intl ()Lihue () 08:32PM HST 08:52PM HST 0:20
23-Oct-2014 B712Honolulu Intl ()Lihue () 08:19PM HST 08:40PM HST 0:21
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join