• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
09:52PM EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerCentral Mountain #786

Thumbnail
Central Mountain 786
GLR786 · "Glacier" (all flights)
Lloydminster ()
Calgary Int'l ()
06:25PM MST
07:33PM MST
Scheduled: 06:00PM MST
7-day average: 06:20PM MST
Scheduled: 06:53PM MST
7-day average: 07:13PM MST
Duration: 1 hour 8 minutes
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
Status Landed 20 minutes ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft 1900 (twin-turboprop) (B190/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 253 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 24,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 226 sm    Planned: 275 sm    Flown: 778 sm
Route NUDET BIRKO TOTUB2
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for GLR786 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:25PM MST 07:33PM MST 1:08
25-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:11PM MST 07:07PM MST 0:56
24-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:53PM MST 07:49PM MST 0:56
21-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:12PM MST 07:10PM MST 0:58
20-Nov-2014 DH8C/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:17PM MST 07:17PM MST 1:00
19-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:15PM MST 07:14PM MST 0:59
18-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:21PM MST 07:12PM MST 0:51
17-Nov-2014 B190/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:21PM MST 07:13PM MST 0:52
14-Nov-2014 B190Lloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:22PM MST 07:15PM MST 0:53
13-Nov-2014 DH8C/GLloydminster ()Calgary Int'l () 06:06PM MST 07:02PM MST 0:56
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join