• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
02:00AM EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerEndeavor Air (9E) #4160

DAL logo
Endeavor Air 4160
FLG4160 · "Flagship" (all flights) delta.com
Detroit Metro Wayne Co ()
Lehigh Valley Intl ()
03:35PM EST
04:36PM EST
Scheduled: 03:25PM EST
Scheduled: 04:26PM EST
Duration: 1 hours 1 minutes
Sunday, December 21, 2014
Status Scheduled (in 13 hours 34 minutes)
Aircraft Unknown
Speed Filed: 260 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 424 sm    Planned: 425 sm
FareAverage: $211.02 (airline insight)
Cabin
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for FLG4160 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
21-Dec-2014 UnknownDetroit Metro Wayne Co ()Lehigh Valley Intl () 03:35PM EST 04:36PM EST Scheduled
20-Dec-2014 CRJ9/LNewark Liberty Intl ()Minneapolis/St Paul Intl () 06:10AM EST 07:36AM CST 2:26
19-Dec-2014 CRJ2/LN Kentucky Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 02:35PM EST 04:10PM EST 1:35
18-Dec-2014 CRJ2/LN Kentucky Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 01:51PM EST 03:23PM EST 1:32
15-Dec-2014 CRJ2/LN Kentucky Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 01:57PM EST 03:30PM EST 1:33
14-Dec-2014 CRJ9/LN Kentucky Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 01:58PM EST 03:30PM EST 1:32
12-Dec-2014 CRJ2N Kentucky Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 01:59PM EST 03:53PM EST 1:54
11-Dec-2014 CRJ2/LN Kentucky Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 02:54PM EST 04:31PM EST 1:37
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join