Thumbnail
Endeavor Air 3661 (Track inbound flight)
FLG3661 · "Flagship" (all flights) delta.com
Washington Dulles Intl ()
Gate B78
Detroit Metro Wayne Co ()
Gate A11
Scheduled: 06:10AM EDT
Scheduled: 07:31AM EDT
Duration: 1 hours 21 minutes
Thursday, April 2, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 31 minutes) (Track inbound flight)
Aircraft Canadair Regional Jet CRJ-900 (twin-jet) (CRJ9 – photos)
Speed Filed: 247 kts (graph)
Distance Direct: 383 sm    Planned: 395 sm
FareAverage: $172.63 (airline insight)
Route MCRAY1 MCRAY J518 IHD DJB GEMNI3 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for FLG3661 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Apr-2015 CRJ9Washington Dulles Intl ()Detroit Metro Wayne Co () 06:20AM EDT 07:41AM EDT Scheduled
31-Mar-2015 CRJ9/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Detroit Metro Wayne Co () 06:12AM EDT 07:21AM EDT 1:09
28-Mar-2015 CRJ9/LDetroit Metro Wayne Co ()Greater Rochester Intl () 08:13PM EDT 09:01PM EDT 0:48
26-Mar-2015 CRJ9/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Detroit Metro Wayne Co () 06:22AM EDT 07:22AM EDT 1:00
24-Mar-2015 CRJ9Washington Dulles Intl ()Detroit Metro Wayne Co () 06:25AM EDT 07:31AM EDT 1:06
21-Mar-2015 CRJ9/LDetroit Metro Wayne Co ()Greater Rochester Intl () 08:17PM EDT 08:57PM EDT 0:40
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!