• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
08:58AM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerNetjets Aviation #964

Thumbnail
EJA964
Netjets Aviation "Execjet" (all flights) · Columbus, OH
Montreal-Trudeau ( – info)
Montreal, Quebec
Teterboro ( – info)
Teterboro, NJ
09:10AM EDT
10:00AM EDT
Scheduled: 09:00AM EDT
Scheduled: 09:50AM EDT
Duration: 0 hours 50 minutes
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Citation X (twin-jet) (C750 – photos)
Speed Filed: 509 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 28,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 320 sm    Planned: 359 sm
Route FAWNS BUGSY HANAA ALB V489 COATE
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for EJA964 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
16-Sep-2014 C750Montreal-Trudeau ()Teterboro () 09:10AM EDT 10:00AM EDT Scheduled
15-Sep-2014 C750/LPortsmouth Intl At Pease ()Montreal-Trudeau () 05:48PM EDT 06:30PM EDT 0:42
15-Sep-2014 C750/LSan Jose Int'l ()Portsmouth Intl At Pease () 07:51AM PDT 03:29PM EDT 4:38
14-Sep-2014 C750/LDenver Intl ()San Jose Int'l () 12:34PM MDT 01:45PM PDT 2:11
14-Sep-2014 C750/LEasterwood Field ()Denver Intl () 11:07AM CDT 11:53AM MDT 1:46
12-Sep-2014 C750/LDallas Love Field ()Easterwood Field () 04:01PM CDT 04:41PM CDT 0:40
12-Sep-2014 C750/LToronto Pearson Int'l ()Dallas Love Field () 12:58PM EDT 02:36PM CDT 2:37
11-Sep-2014 C750/LDallas Love Field ()Toronto Pearson Int'l () 12:12PM CDT 03:24PM EDT 2:12
11-Sep-2014 C750/LCentennial ()Dallas Love Field () 08:38AM MDT 11:06AM CDT 1:28
10-Sep-2014 C750/LBellingham Intl ()Centennial () 04:10PM PDT 07:11PM MDT 2:01
10-Sep-2014 C750/LBoeing Field Intl ()Bellingham Intl () 02:35PM PDT 02:55PM PDT 0:19
10-Sep-2014 C750/LPortland Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 12:47PM PDT 01:19PM PDT 0:32
09-Sep-2014 C750/LSacramento Intl ()Portland Intl () 03:32PM PDT 04:45PM PDT 1:13
09-Sep-2014 C750/LBoeing Field Intl ()San Francisco Intl () 11:10AM PDT 12:43PM PDT 1:33
08-Sep-2014 C750/LCentennial ()Boeing Field Intl () 01:07PM MDT 02:30PM PDT 2:23
08-Sep-2014 C750/LAspen-Pitkin County ()Centennial () 11:26AM MDT 11:53AM MDT 0:27
08-Sep-2014 C750/LSanta Monica Muni ()Aspen-Pitkin County () 07:59AM PDT 10:24AM MDT 1:25
07-Sep-2014 C750/LBob Hope ()Santa Monica Muni () 06:29PM PDT 06:35PM PDT 0:06
07-Sep-2014 C750/LWestchester County ()Bob Hope () 12:32PM EDT 02:39PM PDT 5:07
06-Sep-2014 C750/LSanta Fe Muni ()Westchester County () 04:03PM MDT 09:18PM EDT 3:15
06-Sep-2014 C750/LPhoenix-Mesa Gateway ()Santa Fe Muni () 11:24AM MST 01:10PM MDT 0:45
05-Sep-2014 C750/LCentral Nebraska Rgnl ()Phoenix-Mesa Gateway () 03:54PM CDT 03:47PM MST 1:52
05-Sep-2014 C750/LPhoenix-Mesa Gateway ()Central Nebraska Rgnl () 05:44AM MST 09:23AM CDT 1:38
04-Sep-2014 C750/LMidland Intl ()Phoenix-Mesa Gateway () 01:54PM CDT 01:04PM MST 1:09
04-Sep-2014 C750/LTeterboro ()Midland Intl () 10:34AM EDT 12:47PM CDT 3:13
03-Sep-2014 C750/LFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Teterboro () 12:16PM CDT 03:57PM EDT 2:41
03-Sep-2014 C750/LReading Rgnl ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 09:08AM EDT 10:50AM CDT 2:42
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join