CPT8717
Corporate Air "Air Spur" (all flights) · Billings, MT
Honolulu Intl ( – info)
Honolulu, HI
Molokai ( – info)
Kaunakakai, HI
11:10AM HST
11:35AM HST
Scheduled: 12:00PM HST
Scheduled: 12:25PM HST
Duration: 25 minutes
Friday, July 31, 2015
Status Landed 3 days ago. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Caravan (single-turboprop) (C208 – photos)
Speed Filed: 155 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 5,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 54 sm    Planned: 56 sm    Flown: 59 sm
Route MKK4 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for CPT8717 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:10AM HST 11:35AM HST 0:25
30-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:00AM HST 11:25AM HST 0:25
29-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:23AM HST 11:48AM HST 0:25
28-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:12AM HST 11:37AM HST 0:25
27-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:56AM HST 12:21PM HST 0:25
24-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:22AM HST 11:47AM HST 0:25
23-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:23AM HST 11:48AM HST 0:25
22-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 11:31AM HST 11:56AM HST 0:25
21-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Kapalua () 12:12PM HST 12:43PM HST 0:31
21-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 12:12PM HST Diverted
20-Jul-2015 C208Honolulu Intl ()Molokai () 12:04PM HST 12:29PM HST 0:25
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!