• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
11:35PM EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerCPT361B ✈ 25-Apr-2013 ✈ PHMK / MKK - PHLU / LUP

CPT361B
Corporate Air "Air Spur" (all flights) · Billings, MT
Molokai ( – info)
Kaunakakai, HI
Kalaupapa ( – info)
Kalaupapa, HI
06:38AM HST
06:49AM HST
Scheduled: 07:00AM HST
Scheduled: 07:11AM HST
Duration: 11 minutes
Thursday, April 25, 2013
Status Landed over a year ago. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Caravan (single-turboprop) (C208 – photos)
Speed Filed: 155 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 3,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 9 sm    Flown: 9 sm
Route HAPAI2 MKK (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for CPT361B dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
16-Sep-2014 C208Molokai ()Kalaupapa () 06:27AM HST 06:38AM HST 0:11
15-Sep-2014 C208Molokai ()Kalaupapa () 07:18AM HST 07:29AM HST 0:11
12-Sep-2014 C208Molokai ()Kalaupapa () 06:38AM HST 06:49AM HST 0:11
05-Sep-2014 C208Molokai ()Kalaupapa () 07:08AM HST 07:19AM HST 0:11
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join