CPT361A
Corporate Air "Air Spur" (all flights) · Billings, MT
Lanai ( – info)
Lanai City, HI
Molokai ( – info)
Kaunakakai, HI
05:58AM HST
06:07AM HST
Scheduled: 05:40AM HST
Scheduled: 05:49AM HST
Duration: 9 minutes
Thursday, July 2, 2015
Status Landed over 5 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Caravan (single-turboprop) (C208 – photos)
Speed Filed: 155 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 4,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 27 sm    Planned: 28 sm    Flown: 41 sm
Route V7 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for CPT361A dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Jul-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 05:58AM HST 06:07AM HST 0:09
01-Jul-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 05:58AM HST 06:07AM HST 0:09
30-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 05:48AM HST 05:57AM HST 0:09
29-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 06:26AM HST 06:41AM HST 0:15
27-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 06:11AM HST 06:20AM HST 0:09
26-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 06:00AM HST 06:11AM HST 0:11
24-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 05:56AM HST 06:07AM HST 0:11
23-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 06:14AM HST 06:23AM HST (?) 0:09
22-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 06:03AM HST 06:12AM HST 0:09
20-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Kalaupapa () 05:47AM HST 05:58AM HST 0:11
20-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 05:47AM HST Diverted
19-Jun-2015 C208Lanai ()Molokai () 05:57AM HST 06:06AM HST 0:09
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!