Thumbnail
Lufthansa Cityline 2273
CLH2273 · "Hansaline" (all flights)
Nice Cote d'Azur ()
Terminal 1
Munich Int'l ()
Terminal 2
Scheduled: 01:05PM CET
Scheduled: 02:05PM CET
Duration: 1 hours 0 minutes
Sunday, December 4, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 15 minutes)
Aircraft Embraer ERJ-190 (twin-jet) (E190 – photos)
Speed Filed: 315 kts (graph)
Distance Direct: 392 sm    Planned: 392 sm
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for CLH2273 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
04-Dec-2016 E190Nice Cote d'Azur ()Munich Int'l () 01:20PM CET 02:20PM CET Scheduled
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!