• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
05:19PM EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
Thumbnail
C-GPML
Wightman Aviation Ltd · Canada
Medicine Hat ( – info)
Medicine Hat, Alberta
Calgary/Springbank (Springbank) ( – info)
Calgary, Alberta
03:30PM MST
04:46PM MST
Scheduled: 03:20PM MST
Scheduled: 04:36PM MST
Duration: 1 hours 16 minutes
Monday, January 26, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna 340 (twin-piston) (C340 – photos)
Speed Filed: 200 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 12,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 177 sm    Planned: 225 sm
Route VESDO T690 EBGAL ELBOW2
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for C-GPML dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-Jan-2015 C340Medicine Hat ()Calgary/Springbank (Springbank) () 03:30PM MST 04:46PM MST Scheduled
26-Jan-2015 C340Calgary/Springbank (Springbank) ()Medicine Hat () 10:26AM MST 11:17AM MST 0:50
26-Jan-2015 C340/GPitt Meadows (Pitt Meadows Regional) ()Calgary/Springbank (Springbank) () 07:12AM PST 09:59AM MST 1:47
16-Jan-2015 C340/GKelowna Int'l ()Pitt Meadows (Pitt Meadows Regional) () 05:53PM PST 06:48PM PST 0:55
16-Jan-2015 C340/GCalgary/Springbank (Springbank) ()Kelowna Int'l () 05:07PM MST 05:30PM PST 1:22
16-Jan-2015 C340/GMagic Valley Rgnl ()Calgary/Springbank (Springbank) () 01:25PM MST 04:25PM MST 3:00
16-Jan-2015 C340/GPalm Springs Intl ()Magic Valley Rgnl () 07:58AM PST 12:12PM MST (?) 3:13
13-Jan-2015 C340/GChino ()Palm Springs Intl () 04:48PM PST 05:24PM PST 0:35
12-Jan-2015 C340/GWatsonville Muni ()Chino () 05:26PM PST 06:58PM PST 1:32
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join