BRG652
Bering Air "Bering Air" (all flights) beringair.com · Nome, Alaska
Ralph Wien Memorial ( – info)
Kotzebue, AK
Selawik ( – info)
Selawik, AK
03:10PM AKDT
03:35PM AKDT
Scheduled: 03:00PM AKDT
Scheduled: 03:25PM AKDT
Duration: 0 hours 25 minutes
Monday, June 27, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 17 hours 55 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Caravan (single-turboprop) (C208 – photos)
Speed Filed: 150 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 5,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 74 sm    Planned: 74 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for BRG652 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Jun-2016 C208Selawik ()Ralph Wien Memorial () 03:50PM AKDT 04:15PM AKDT Scheduled
27-Jun-2016 C208Ralph Wien Memorial ()Selawik () 03:10PM AKDT 03:35PM AKDT Scheduled
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!