Thumbnail
BJS332 / LXJ332
Business Jet Solutions "Solution" (all flights)
Camarillo ( – info)
Camarillo, CA
Van Nuys ( – info)
Van Nuys, CA
04:40PM PDT
05:04PM PDT
Scheduled: 04:30PM PDT
Scheduled: 04:54PM PDT
Duration: 0 hours 24 minutes
Thursday, March 26, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Canadair Challenger (twin-jet) (CL60 – photos)
Speed Filed: 275 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 8,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 35 sm    Planned: 120 sm
Route PMD LYNXX8 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for BJS332 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-Mar-2015 CL60Camarillo ()Van Nuys () 04:40PM PDT 05:04PM PDT Scheduled
26-Mar-2015 CL60/LSan Jose Int'l ()Camarillo () 01:08PM PDT 01:55PM PDT 0:47
26-Mar-2015 CL60/LBob Hope ()San Jose Int'l () 10:40AM PDT 11:29AM PDT 0:49
25-Mar-2015 CL60/LSan Jose Int'l ()Bob Hope () 09:08PM PDT 09:57PM PDT 0:49
25-Mar-2015 CL60/LPhoenix Sky Harbor Intl ()San Jose Int'l () 06:03PM MST 07:35PM PDT 1:32
20-Mar-2015 CL60/LSan Francisco Intl ()Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl () 11:08AM PDT 12:39PM MST 1:31
20-Mar-2015 CL60/LScottsdale ()San Francisco Intl () 07:57AM MST 09:38AM PDT 1:41
19-Mar-2015 CL60/LMcCarran Intl ()Scottsdale () 03:20PM PDT 04:08PM MST 0:48
19-Mar-2015 CL60/LWillow Run ()McCarran Intl () 10:12AM EDT 11:31AM PDT 4:19
19-Mar-2015 CL60/LWillow Run ()Scottsdale () 10:12AM EDT Diverted
18-Mar-2015 CL60/LSpirit of St Louis ()Willow Run () 04:40PM CDT 06:49PM EDT 1:09
16-Mar-2015 CL60/LSpirit of St Louis ()Spirit of St Louis () 02:47PM CDT 03:16PM CDT 0:29
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!