ANT555
Air North Charter "Air North" (all flights) flyairnorth.com · Canada
Whitehorse Int'l ( – info)
Whitehorse, Yukon
Vancouver Int'l ( – info)
Vancouver, British Columbia
05:08PM PDT
07:09PM PDT
Scheduled: 05:00PM PDT
Scheduled: 07:01PM PDT
Duration: 2 hours 1 minutes
Thursday, July 2, 2015
Status Landed over 7 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Boeing 737-400 (twin-jet) (B734/Q – photos)
Speed Filed: 440 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 35,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 923 sm    Planned: 940 sm    Flown: 3,478 sm
Route YXY NCA34 DUXAR TRENA WHSLR3
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for ANT555 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Jul-2015 B734/QWhitehorse Int'l ()Vancouver Int'l () 05:08PM PDT 07:09PM PDT 2:01
25-Jun-2015 B734/QWhitehorse Int'l ()Vancouver Int'l () 05:16PM PDT 07:21PM PDT 2:05
18-Jun-2015 B735/QWhitehorse Int'l ()Vancouver Int'l () 05:22PM PDT 07:32PM PDT 2:10
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!