Thumbnail
Americana de Aviacion 8646
ANE8646 · "Americana" (all flights)
Barajas Int'l ()
Terminal 4, Gate K71
Granada ()
Scheduled: 06:45PM CEST
Scheduled: 07:17PM CEST
Duration: 0 hours 32 minutes
Wednesday, July 1, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 23 minutes)
Aircraft Canadair Regional Jet CRJ-900 (twin-jet) (CRJ9 – photos)
Speed Filed: 184 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 229 sm    Planned: 229 sm
CabinEconomy: Food for sale
Route n/a
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for ANE8646 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
01-Jul-2015 CRJ9Barajas Int'l ()Granada () 07:08PM CEST 07:40PM CEST Scheduled
27-Jun-2015 CRJ9Barajas Int'l ()Granada () 06:48PM CEST 07:43PM CEST (?) 0:55
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!