Thumbnail
Ameriflight 500
AMF500 · "Amflight" (all flights)
Walla Walla Rgnl ()
Tri-Cities ()
05:05PM PDT
05:15PM PDT
Scheduled: 04:45PM PDT
Scheduled: 04:55PM PDT
Duration: 10 minutes
Tuesday, May 26, 2015
Status Landed 7 days ago. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Embraer EMB-120 Brasilia (twin-turboprop) (E120/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 259 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 4,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 42 sm    Planned: 43 sm    Flown: 43 sm
Route ALW V520 PSC (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for AMF500 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-May-2015 E120/GWalla Walla Rgnl ()Tri-Cities () 05:05PM PDT 05:15PM PDT 0:10
22-May-2015 B190/GSnohomish County ()Boeing Field Intl () 09:20AM PDT 09:51AM PDT 0:31
22-May-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Snohomish County () 08:10AM PDT 08:41AM PDT 0:31
21-May-2015 B190/GSnohomish County ()Bellingham Intl () 11:12AM PDT 11:59AM PDT 0:46
21-May-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Snohomish County () 10:19AM PDT 10:46AM PDT 0:27
21-May-2015 UnknownBellingham Intl ()Snohomish County () 10:19AM PDT 11:24AM PDT 1:05
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!