• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag 
04:24AM EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerAmeriflight #1961

Thumbnail
Ameriflight 1961
AMF1961 · "Amflight" (all flights)
Bellingham Intl ()
Boeing Field Intl ()
06:00PM PST
06:28PM PST
Scheduled: 05:50PM PST
7-day average: 06:02PM PST
Scheduled: 06:13PM PST
7-day average: 06:30PM PST
Duration: 28 minutes
Tuesday, January 27, 2015
Status Landed over 6 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft 1900 (twin-turboprop) (B190/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 250 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 7,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 88 sm    Planned: 101 sm    Flown: 101 sm
Cabin
Route KIENO4 CVV V165 DIGGN NOLLA (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for AMF1961 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 06:00PM PST 06:28PM PST 0:28
26-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 05:52PM PST 06:22PM PST 0:30
23-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 05:50PM PST 06:17PM PST 0:27
22-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 06:02PM PST 06:27PM PST 0:25
21-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 06:00PM PST 06:27PM PST 0:27
20-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 05:56PM PST 06:29PM PST 0:33
19-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 05:47PM PST 06:14PM PST 0:27
16-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 05:56PM PST 06:21PM PST 0:25
15-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 06:09PM PST 06:36PM PST 0:27
14-Jan-2015 B190/GBellingham Intl ()Boeing Field Intl () 06:13PM PST 06:39PM PST 0:26
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join